Advertisement

Sell Offers


Advertisement
Sell DDR 2 533MHZ PC4300 

Sell DDR 2 533MHZ PC4300

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) RAM type: DDR2 RAM 2) Total memory:256/512MB 1GB 3) Bus speed:533MHz 4) Operating system compatibility: PC 5) Memory bandwidth: PC-4300 6) Voltage:2.6 volts 7) Warranty:3-year
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell DDR RAM (256MBX16) 

Sell DDR RAM (256MBX16)

(November 10, 2006)

Specifications: 1) Capacity: 128MB, 256MB, 512MB, 1GB 2) Type: DDR 400 3) Bandwidth: PC3200 4) ECC / REG: non-ECC 5) PCB height: 1.25" 6) Stacked: no 7) Pins: 184-pin 8) Module type: DIMM
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell 2.5 HDD 

Sell 2.5 HDD

(November 10, 2006)

We export full range of 1.8",2.5" and 3.5" of refurbished/white label HDD from 10GB till 500GB.3.5" Brand: Maxtor, WD and Seagate.2.5" Brand: Hitachi, IBM, Fujitsu, Toshiba, Seagate, WD.1.8" Brand: Hitachi.
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell DDR - 400mhz 512mb Pc3200 

Sell DDR - 400mhz 512mb Pc3200

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) ram type: Ddr dram 2) total memory:512mb 3) bus speed:400mhz 4) operating system compatibility: Pc 5) memory bandwidth: Pc-3200 6) voltage:2.6 volts 7) model: Kvr400x64c3a/512 8) warranty:3-year
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell HY And Kinston DDR (333MHz PC2700 184-PIN) 

Sell HY And Kinston DDR (333MHz PC2700 184-PIN)

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) ram type: Ddr ram 2) total memory:256mb/512mb 3) bus speed:333mhz 4) operating system compatibility: Pc 5) memory bandwidth: Pc-2700 6) voltage:2.6 volts 7) warranty:3-year
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Notebook Computer, Desktop Computer, Laptop, Palm Computer, PDA 

Sell Notebook Computer, Desktop Computer, Laptop, Palm Computer, PDA

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) CPU: Celeron M 420 1.6GHz 2) RAM:512m DDR2 3) ODD: DVD-RW 4) HDD:60g sata 5) Screen:12.1" W 6) VGA: Integration 7) Chipset: ATI RC 410MD 8) 1394: Yes 9) USB:3 10) Dimensions:296 x 210 x 33-38.3 11) N. W.:1.9kg
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell 3.5 HDD 

Sell 3.5 HDD

(November 10, 2006)

We export full range of 1.8",2.5" and 3.5" refurbished/white label HDD from 1GB till 500GB.3.5" Brand: Maxtor, WD and Seagate.2.5" Brand: IBM, Hitachi, Toshiba, Fujitsu, Seagate and WD.1.8" Brand: Hitachi.
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Cushion, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insoles 

Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Cushion, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insoles

(November 10, 2006)

Features: description: 1) 100% highly qualified silicone gel 2) Providing the proper balance of shock absorption and energy return over the entire plantar surface of the foot 3) Special softer blue dots provide local pressure and pain relief 4) Indication for knee pain, lower back pain, metatarsal pa
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insole 

Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insole

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Solely made of high quality silicone gel 2) Providing the proper balance of shock absorption and energy return over the entire plantar surface of feet 3) Indication for knee pain, lower back pain, metatarsal pain, callus pain, arch pain, achillodynia, arthrosis and spinal alteration due t
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Bra, Silicone Breast, Seamless Bra And Silicone Bra Strips 

Sell Silicone Bra, Silicone Breast, Seamless Bra And Silicone Bra Strips

(November 10, 2006)

We can supply you the 2006 popular siclone bra series products with lowest price and best service. Please contact us for more detail
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell And Supply Silicone Bra, Seamless Bra And Cloth Bra 

Sell And Supply Silicone Bra, Seamless Bra And Cloth Bra

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Strapless, backless and self adhesive 2) Safe and skin friendly 3) Washable and reusable 4) Seamless and invisible 5) Gives user the look of a naturally added cup size and magical appearance 6) Can bi worn with any backless or strapless apparel 7) Looks completely natural and feels real
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Nipple Cover And Silicone Nipple Pad 

Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Nipple Cover And Silicone Nipple Pad

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Comfortable and easy to wear nipple providing total freedom from visible Bra straps, and creates admiration and envy with a fuller look and ultimate Cleavage 2) The nipple is self adhesive, soft, feels and looks invisible, and blends Seamlessly creating an invisible self supportive look 3) Ide
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Shoulder Strap Of Bra, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Hip 

Sell Silicone Shoulder Strap Of Bra, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Hip

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Not only self-adhesive, but shoulder strapped 2) Transparent strap 3) Can be worn as a halter, crisscross or over the shoulder 4) Can be worn as an enhancer bra under clothing or as outerwear on beach, lake or in mountains 5) Material: medical TPU green material, silicon gel 6) Color: n
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Strap, Silicone Bra, Silicone Hip, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Nipple 

Sell Silicone Strap, Silicone Bra, Silicone Hip, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Nipple

(November 10, 2006)

We can offer you all kinds of silicone products, such as silicone bra, silicone hip, silicone nipple cover, silicone keyboard, silicone wrist and other silicone products. We can provide you directlt factory price but trade company service. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Bra, Silicone Nipple 

Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Bra, Silicone Nipple

(November 10, 2006)

We are the professional exporter for silicone products, especially our silicone bra series are well demand in the world market. If you have the demand of this aspect or of you want to place your own brand on our products, please do not hesitate to contact us for good business.
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Keyboard, Silicone Cover And Other Silicone Products 

Sell Silicone Keyboard, Silicone Cover And Other Silicone Products

(November 10, 2006)

We can supply you all kind of silicone products, such as silicone keyboard, silicone cover, silicone strap, silicone wrist, silicone bra, silicone nipple, silicone shoulder and silicone hip enhance ect. We also welcome oem project. Also we are looking for our agent in your country. If you are interest,
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Buttocks, Silicone Buttock Pads, Hip Enhance 

Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Buttocks, Silicone Buttock Pads, Hip Enhance

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Show you perfect curve and a sexy body 2) Beauty begins from shaping buttocks 3) Bonny body-begins from exercising buttocks 4) Medical silicone, reinforce friction and massage buttocks 5) Enhance blood cycling, improve micro-cycling, exercise buttocks and shape the Buttocks 6) High waist under
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Bra, Bra, Silicone Insole, Silicone Strap, Silicone Nipple 

Sell Silicone Bra, Bra, Silicone Insole, Silicone Strap, Silicone Nipple

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) Comfortable and easy to wear bra providing total freedom from visible bra straps, and creates admiration and envy with a fuller look and ultimate cleavage 2) The invisible bra is self adhesive, soft, feels and looks invisible, and blends seamlessly creating an invisible self supportive lo
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Breast, Cloth Breast, Breast, Women Breast 

Sell Silicone Breast, Cloth Breast, Breast, Women Breast

(November 10, 2006)

Strapless breast-enhancing cloth bra/silicone bra Material: polyamide Size: A, B, C, D cup Adhesive securely holds bra in place Adjustable size clip changes the shape of cleavage Can be worn with any backless or strapless apparel Machine washable Inner packing: one piece/box Box dimensions: 15x 14.
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]
Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Breast, Breast, Underwear 

Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Breast, Breast, Underwear

(November 10, 2006)

Features: 1) These pear styled breast forms are made from 100% high quality silicone with raised nipples 2) Natural and soft like the feel of real breasts. The backs are slightly concave for comfortable fit to chest 3) They are a low-cost alternative to expensive post mastectomy forms and are perfect
[Related Categories: ]
[Related Keywords: ]

Sell DDR 2 533MHZ PC4300

Sell DDR RAM (256MBX16)

Sell 2.5 HDD

Sell DDR - 400mhz 512mb Pc3200

Sell HY And Kinston DDR (333MHz PC2700 184-PIN)

Sell Notebook Computer, Desktop Computer, Laptop, Palm Computer, PDA

Sell 3.5 HDD

Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Cushion, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insoles

Sell Silicone Insole, Silicone Shoes Parts, Silicone Gel Insole

Sell Silicone Bra, Silicone Breast, Seamless Bra And Silicone Bra Strips

Sell And Supply Silicone Bra, Seamless Bra And Cloth Bra

Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Nipple Cover And Silicone Nipple Pad

Sell Silicone Shoulder Strap Of Bra, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Hip

Sell Silicone Strap, Silicone Bra, Silicone Hip, Silicone Shoulder, Silicone Nipple

Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Bra, Silicone Nipple

Sell Silicone Keyboard, Silicone Cover And Other Silicone Products

Sell Silicone Hip, Silicone Buttocks, Silicone Buttock Pads, Hip Enhance

Sell Silicone Bra, Bra, Silicone Insole, Silicone Strap, Silicone Nipple

Sell Silicone Breast, Cloth Breast, Breast, Women Breast

Sell Silicone Nipple, Silicone Breast, Breast, Underwear